Jr Castlerock Extreme

2020 Jr. Castlerock Results:

Thank you to everyone who competed!

OVERALL GIRL WINNERS

  1. Meg Madison
  2. Lynsey Nagle
  3. Mathilde Fromigue

OVERALL BOY WINNERS

  1. Timo Destefanis
  2. Ryan Lacey
  3. Bubba Chamberlain

GIRLS 8 & UNDER

  1. Anna Quealy
  2. Zev Taylor
  3. Lauren Gleason

BOYS 8 & UNDER

  1. Louis Chamberlain
  2. Robert Kashanek
  3. Blaise Garvin

GIRLS 9 - 11

  1. Mathilde Fromigue
  2. Sydney Serpa
  3. Alex Skelly

BOYS 9 - 11

  1. Ryan Lacey
  2. Bubba Chamberlain
  3. Jack Lacey

GIRLS 12 - 14

  1. Meg Madison
  2. Lynsey Nagle
  3. Libby Schiffmann

BOYS 12 - 14

  1. Timo Destefanis
  2. Andrew Bruns
  3. Carson Croft

OVERALL RESULTS


2019 Jr. Castlerock Results:

GIRLS 8 & UNDER

  1. Darcy Serpa
  2. Abby Hayes

BOYS 8 & UNDER

  1. Oliver Collins
  2. Harrison Sheehan
  3. Bubba Chamberlain

GIRLS 9 - 11

  1. Katie Lazay
  2. Sofia Destefanis
  3. Emily Boatner

BOYS 9 - 11

  1. Ryan Lacey
  2. Jack Bartlett
  3. Walker Boyd

GIRLS 12 - 14

  1. Meg Madison
  2. Ciera Fiaschetti
  3. Annika Mannix

BOYS 12 - 14

  1. Tommy Archer
  2. Colin Abdow
  3. Tyler Rodgers

Download Complete Results


2018 Jr. Castlerock Results:

OVERALL GIRL WINNERS

  1. Meg Madison
  2. Massie Abbiti
  3. Sofia Bisbee

OVERALL BOY WINNERS

  1. George Madison
  2. Oscar Howard
  3. Drew Fontaine

GIRLS 8 & UNDER

  1. Minna Kottke
  2. Kirra Livernois
  3. Tara Nagle

BOYS 8 & UNDER

  1. Rueben Campbell
  2. Hardison Piper
  3. Sebastion Garvin

GIRLS 9 - 11

  1. Libby Schiffman
  2. Skylar Stephenson
  3. Sydney Serpa

BOYS 9 - 11

  1. Ryan Nagle
  2. Owen Lyster
  3. Luke Miele

GIRLS 12 - 14

  1. Meg Madison
  2. Masie Abbiti
  3. Sofia Bisbee

BOYS 12 - 14

  1. George Madison
  2. Oscar Howard
  3. Drew Fontaine

Download Complete Results


2017 Jr. Castlerock Results:

OVERALL GIRL WINNERS

  1. Ellie Ramirez-Richer
  2. Katie Lew
  3. Meg Madison

OVERALL BOY WINNERS

  1. Brendan Magill
  2. Liam Monahan
  3. Oscar Howard

GIRLS 8 & UNDER

  1. Sofia Destefanis
  2. Sydney Serpa
  3. Reagan Sewards

BOYS 8 & UNDER

  1. Henry Brady
  2. Jack Quinn
  3. Jack Lacey

GIRLS 9 - 11

  1. Meg Madison
  2. Casey Ognibene
  3. Anne Quinn

BOYS 9 - 11

  1. Oscar Howard
  2. Luke Miele
  3. Solomon Kalichstein

GIRLS 12 - 14

  1. Ellie Ramirez-Richer
  2. Katie Lew
  3. Nina Kellogg

BOYS 12 - 14

  1. Brendan Magill
  2. Liam Monahan
  3. Matthew Malone

2016 Jr. Castlerock Results:

OVERALL GIRL WINNERS

  1. Katie Lew
  2. Natalie Slade
  3. Katie Pollwn& Samantha Rosen

OVERALL BOY WINNERS

  1. George Madison
  2. Quinn Rein
  3. Jordan Conrad

GIRLS 8 & UNDER

  1. Ella Hsien
  2. Libby Schiffman
  3. Skylar Stephenson

BOYS 8 & UNDER

  1. Rex Schiffman
  2. Hans Gottmann
  3. Walker Boyd

GIRLS 9 - 11

  1. Samantha Rosen
  2. Anne Quinn
  3. Charlotte Skelly

BOYS 9 - 11

  1. James Gerdeman
  2. Tyler Rodgers
  3. Oscar Howard

GIRLS 12 - 14

  1. Katie Lew
  2. Natalie Slade
  3. Katie Pollen

BOYS 12 - 14

  1. George Madison
  2. Quinn Rein
  3. Jordan Conrad