Jr Castlerock Extreme

2019 Jr. Castlerock Results:

GIRLS 8 & UNDER

  1. Darcy Serpa
  2. Abby Hayes

BOYS 8 & UNDER

  1. Oliver Collins
  2. Harrison Sheehan
  3. Bubba Chamberlain

GIRLS 9 - 11

  1. Katie Lazay
  2. Sofia Destefanis
  3. Emily Boatner

BOYS 9 - 11

  1. Ryan Lacey
  2. Jack Bartlett
  3. Walker Boyd

GIRLS 12 - 14

  1. Meg Madison
  2. Ciera Fiaschetti
  3. Annika Mannix

BOYS 12 - 14

  1. Tommy Archer
  2. Colin Abdow
  3. Tyler Rodgers

Download Complete Results


2018 Jr. Castlerock Results:

OVERALL GIRL WINNERS

  1. Meg Madison
  2. Massie Abbiti
  3. Sofia Bisbee

OVERALL BOY WINNERS

  1. George Madison
  2. Oscar Howard
  3. Drew Fontaine

GIRLS 8 & UNDER

  1. Minna Kottke
  2. Kirra Livernois
  3. Tara Nagle

BOYS 8 & UNDER

  1. Rueben Campbell
  2. Hardison Piper
  3. Sebastion Garvin

GIRLS 9 - 11

  1. Libby Schiffman
  2. Skylar Stephenson
  3. Sydney Serpa

BOYS 9 - 11

  1. Ryan Nagle
  2. Owen Lyster
  3. Luke Miele

GIRLS 12 - 14

  1. Meg Madison
  2. Masie Abbiti
  3. Sofia Bisbee

BOYS 12 - 14

  1. George Madison
  2. Oscar Howard
  3. Drew Fontaine

Download Complete Results


2017 Jr. Castlerock Results:

OVERALL GIRL WINNERS

  1. Ellie Ramirez-Richer
  2. Katie Lew
  3. Meg Madison

OVERALL BOY WINNERS

  1. Brendan Magill
  2. Liam Monahan
  3. Oscar Howard

GIRLS 8 & UNDER

  1. Sofia Destefanis
  2. Sydney Serpa
  3. Reagan Sewards

BOYS 8 & UNDER

  1. Henry Brady
  2. Jack Quinn
  3. Jack Lacey

GIRLS 9 - 11

  1. Meg Madison
  2. Casey Ognibene
  3. Anne Quinn

BOYS 9 - 11

  1. Oscar Howard
  2. Luke Miele
  3. Solomon Kalichstein

GIRLS 12 - 14

  1. Ellie Ramirez-Richer
  2. Katie Lew
  3. Nina Kellogg

BOYS 12 - 14

  1. Brendan Magill
  2. Liam Monahan
  3. Matthew Malone

2016 Jr. Castlerock Results:

OVERALL GIRL WINNERS

  1. Katie Lew
  2. Natalie Slade
  3. Katie Pollwn& Samantha Rosen

OVERALL BOY WINNERS

  1. George Madison
  2. Quinn Rein
  3. Jordan Conrad

GIRLS 8 & UNDER

  1. Ella Hsien
  2. Libby Schiffman
  3. Skylar Stephenson

BOYS 8 & UNDER

  1. Rex Schiffman
  2. Hans Gottmann
  3. Walker Boyd

GIRLS 9 - 11

  1. Samantha Rosen
  2. Anne Quinn
  3. Charlotte Skelly

BOYS 9 - 11

  1. James Gerdeman
  2. Tyler Rodgers
  3. Oscar Howard

GIRLS 12 - 14

  1. Katie Lew
  2. Natalie Slade
  3. Katie Pollen

BOYS 12 - 14

  1. George Madison
  2. Quinn Rein
  3. Jordan Conrad